bestätigte Startnummern Motorrad-Biathlon

Sachsen - & Thüringenmeisterschaft 2020

Klassen 1, 2, 5

     

Startnr.

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Verein

Meisterschaft

3

1

Karbowiak

Andreas

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

4

1

Thieme

Nico

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

6

5

Tonhauser

Neo Ben

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

7

1

Schaarschmidt

Phil

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

8

2

Gollmann

Manuel

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

10

5

Senkel

Justin

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

14

2

Bode

Johannes

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

16

1

Woitas

Peter

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

20

1

Buttgereit

Markus

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

22

2

Bernhardt

Björn

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

24

1

Raths

Ronny

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

51

2

Lehmann

Thomas

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

52

1

Schippel

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

66

1

Grau

Nils

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

69

2

Olbrich

Kevin

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

86

1

Paulitz

Franco

Simson Motorsport Torgau

SM+TM

88

1

Bräunel

Till

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

96

1

Kopsch

Sebastian

Simson Motorsport Torgau

SM+TM

99

1

Ullrich

Paul

Zweitaktfreaks Wahles

SM+TM

276

5

Raths

Maxi

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

           

Klassen 3, 4

       

Startnr.

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Verein

Meisterschaft

1

3

Kauer

Felix

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

4

4

Thieme

Nico

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

11

3

Scheibel

Fabio

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

24

3

Börnig

Lias

MC Langenleuba-Niederhain e.V. DMV

TM

49

3

Büttner

Tobias

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

119

3

Rudolph

Carlo

MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

331

4

Mademann

Matti

NoProFac2ry

SM

           

Klasse 6

       

Startnr.

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Verein

Meisterschaft

4

6

Andermann

Jacob

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

10

6

Senkel

Justin

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

44

6

Swora

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

51

6

Fröhner

Kai

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

65

6

Olbrich

Pascal

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

84

6

Brückner

Martin

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

85

6

Raddatz

Melanie

MC Oberwiera / Team FortyFive MX

SM

88

6

Gollmann

Manuel

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

96

6

Büttner

Margit

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

99

6

Gräßler

Niklas

MX-Grünberg/ Hennersdorfer SV

SM+TM

111

6

Kahlert

Toby

MC Langenleuba-Niederhain e.V. DMV

SM

142

6

Krehan

Felix

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

144

6

Timm

Lilly

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

163

6

Mittag

Falk

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

196

6

Rudolph

Ovid

MSC Pößneck e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

338

6

Braun

Robert

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

570

6

Börnig

Luk

MC Langenleuba-Niederhain e.V. DMV

TM

991

6

Weitz

Janik

Team Weitz Motorsport

SM+TM

           

Klasse 7

       

Startnr.

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Verein

Meisterschaft

4

7

Andermann

Jacob

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

13

7

Kahl

Michael

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

16

7

Gerner

Michael

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

20

7

Schieck

Michael

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

24

7

Bendler

Yves

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

36

7

Erdmann

John

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

44

7

Swora

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

51

7

Fröhner

Kai

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

60

7

Weiser

Pascal

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

64

7

Dufft

Sven

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

65

7

Olbrich

Pascal

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

76

7

Bode

Johannes

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

84

7

Brückner

Martin

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

85

7

Raddatz

Melanie

MC Oberwiera / Team FortyFive MX

SM

99

7

Gräßler

Niklas

MX-Grünberg/ Hennersdorfer SV

SM+TM

142

7

Krehan

Felix

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

163

7

Mittag

Falk

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

178

7

Köhler

Patrick

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

212

7

Dubberstein

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

236

7

Kauer

Ronny

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

338

7

Braun

Robert

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

810

7

Wesche

Simon

BAP-Racing Team

TM

           

Klasse 8, 9

       

Startnr.

Klasse

Name

Vorname

Verein

Meisterschaft

2

9

Großmann

Gerald

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

TM

5

9

Quellmalz

Jörn

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

6

9

Litschel

Alexander

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

8

9

Piwitt

Ingo

BBB-Bieberbach

SM+TM

12

9

Kuhn

Roy

ECS Team Bieberbach

SM+TM

13

8

Kahl

Michael

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

16

8

Gerner

Michael

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

20

8

Schieck

Michael

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

24

9

Bendler

Yves

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

27

9

Hiller

Jens

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

38

9

Schreibauer

Steffen

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

42

9

Puschendorf

Frank

TEAM Gösen

SM+TM

44

8

Swora

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

49

8

Büttner

Denis

MV Zella-Mehlis e.V. im DMV

SM+TM

51

8

Fröhner

Kai

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

60

8

Weiser

Pascal

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

64

8

Dufft

Sven

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

66

9

Reukauf

Torsten

Team Weitz Motorsport

SM+TM

74

9

Raths

Ronny

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

76

9

Bode

Denis

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

142

9

Redanz

Fred

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

178

8

Köhler

Patrick

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

212

8

Dubberstein

Christian

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

236

8

Kauer

Ronny

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

261

8

Stein

Norman

NoProFac2ry

SM

412

8

Witor

Marcel

Nobitz

SM

888

9

Kahlert

Peter

MC Oberwiera e.V. im DMV

SM

929

9

Werner

Mathias

MC Neustadt/Orla e.V. im DMV

TM

           

Stand:

20.01.2020